Exclusive Penthouse Retreat in Pefki

€ 4,167 / Sqm
€ 350,000

Description

Elevated above the bustling streets of Pefki, this captivating 84 m² penthouse offers a luxurious escape. From its vantage point on the 3rd floor, panoramic windows unveil a breathtaking cityscape and the grandeur of distant mountains. Featuring 2 bedrooms, it seamlessly blends contemporary style with practicality. Ascend to the 4th floor and discover an exclusive terrace, complete with a charming pergola and a custom-built table, perfect for outdoor dining or soaking up the Mediterranean sun.

With energy-efficient amenities including an advanced thermal facade, this residence seamlessly combines eco-consciousness with elegance. Enhanced by a convenient parking space accommodating both a car and a motorbike, this home embodies refined urban living.

Terrace

Property Id: 33763
Price: € 350,000
Price Info: € 4,167 / Sqm
Property Size: 84 m2
Bedrooms(s): 2
Bathroom(s): 1
ID: LIV0424610
Year Built: 2024
Parking: 1 car & 1 motorbike
Balcony: Yes
Terrace: Yes
WC: 1
Floor Type: Wood
Floors No: 3rd
Property Description: Elevated above the bustling streets of Pefki, this captivating 84 m² penthouse offers a luxurious escape. From its vantage point on the 3rd floor, panoramic windows unveil a breathtaking cityscape and the grandeur of distant mountains. Featuring 2 bedrooms, it seamlessly blends contemporary style with practicality. Ascend to the 4th floor and discover an exclusive terrace, complete with a charming pergola and a custom-built table, perfect for outdoor dining or soaking up the Mediterranean sun. With energy-efficient amenities including an advanced thermal facade, this residence seamlessly combines eco-consciousness with elegance. Enhanced by a convenient parking space accommodating both a car and a motorbike, this home embodies refined urban living.

Thu 21 May
Fri 22 May
Sat 23 May
Sun 24 May
Mon 25 May
Tue 26 May
Wed 27 May
Thu 28 May
Fri 29 May
Sat 30 May
In Person
Video Chat